Main > Members > Thespians > 2001-2005

Past Thespians 2006-2010
(In order by graduation year)

2006
Name
#
Inducted
Region Awards
State Awards
Other
Grad
1
Brome, Levi
52
1/6/2005
2
Chandler, Darin
93
1/8/2004
Song '04
Commended, All State-06
St. Bd. rep '05, '06
Honor
3
Costello, Corrine
116
1/8/2004
Mon, Sc, Song '05, Mon, Song, Dance '06
Distinguished, All State-06
Best Actress, 1-Act '06
2 Bars
4
Davis, MegAhn
105
1/8/2004
Sec '05, VP '06
Honor
Foltz, Jordan
11
Past Deadline
 
5
Ford, Tiffany
52
1/5/2006
Scene '06
SceneFEST '06
6
Frye, Will
46
1/5/2006
7
Hill, Ashley
139
1/8/2004
Meritorious, All State-06
Best Thesp., Sec '06
2 Bars
8
Holsinger, Allison
129
1/8/2004
Dance '05
Meritorious, All State-06
Treas '06
2 Bars
9
Koch, Jesse
35
1/8/2004
10
Largent, Jessica
73
1/8/2004
Commended
Honor
11
Lehmann, Marie
88
1/8/2004
Scene '04
Honor
Marzoccella, Leandro
13
Past Deadline
 
Hon. Thesp.
12
Muir, Monica
52
1/6/2005
Song '05, Monologue '06
SceneFEST '06
13
Parsonson, Rachel
18
1/6/2005
14
Rehbein, Jaime
31
1/8/2004
15
Russum, Megan
19
1/5/2006
16
Skinner, Andrew
39
1/5/2006
Best Actor , 1-Act '06
17
Smith, Alexis
12
1/6/2005
18
Smith, Marsha
11
1/6/2005
19
Spiering, Tyler
100
1/8/2004
All Shore '05
Distinguished, All State-06
Treas '05, Pres '06
Honor
20
Thomas, Katie
50
1/8/2004
21
Thrift, Eric
23
1/8/2004
22
Tolley, Hannah
47
1/8/2004
23
Whitby, Corey
95
1/8/2004
Spirit of FEST '06
Distinguished
Thesp. rep '06
Honor
24
Williams, Vickie
18
1/5/2006
25
Zornak, Steven
110
1/8/2004
Song '04
Distinguished
DC rep, Club Award '06
2 Bars
2007
Name
#
Inducted
Region Awards
State Awards
Other
Grad
1
Brome, Adam
66
1/5/2006
AllShore-07
Thesp. SGA Rep-07
Honor
2
Brown, Amanda
28
1/17/2007
3
Chandler, Ashley
68
1/5/2006
Honor
4
Davis, Lauren
91
1/5/2006
DC Pres '07, DC Award '07
Honor
5
Koenig, Alexandria
102
1/6/2005
MHST-Commend, Perform-07
Best Thesp '07, St. Rep '06-07
Honor
6
McMahon, Brittany
40
1/6/2005
MHST-Honorary-07
7
Merritt, Paul
55
1/5/2006
Spirit '07
8
Schulze, John
10
1/17/2007
9
Scott, Shawn
60
1/5/2006
Web -07
Honor
10
Walls, Dewy
26
1/17/2007
2008
Name
#
Inducted
Region Awards
State Awards
Other
Grad
1
Bogle, Bo
72
1/17/07
Honor
2
Campbell, Greg
77
1/5/06
Honor
3
Crump, Sarah
41
1/17/07
4
Koerber, Danielle
89
1/5/06
Commended '08
Honor
5
Largent, Andrew
61
1/5/06
Distinguished '09
Honor
6
Mainguy, Lizzie
88
1/5/06
Commended '07
Honor
7
Morris, Steven
123
1/5/06
National
8
Ostrander, Deb
72
1/5/06
Monologue '07, All Shore '07
Honor
9
Parenteau, Shelby
181
1/5/06
Meritorious '08, All State-08
FEST Pres '07 & '08
International
10
Ramsburg, Caitlin
93
1/17/07
All Shore '07
Commended '08
Treasurer '08, SGA Drama Rep '07
Honor
11
Simmons, Jess
24
1/17/07
12
Zornak, Megan
126
1/5/06
Distinguished '08
Secretary '07 & '08
National
2009
Name
#
Inducted
Region Awards
State Awards
Other
Grad
1
Asche, Cindy
15
12/12/08
2
Asche, Rayelle
37
1/3/08
FEST '09
Commended '09
3
Buesgens, Becky
173
1/17/07
Monologue '07 & '08, All Shore '07
Meritorious '09
Historian '07, President '08 & '09
National
4
Cerbone, Kirsten
14
12/12/08
5
Coen, Christian
99
1/17/07
Honorary '08
Honor
6
Eberhard, Sarah
133
1/17/07
Song '07 & '08
Distinguihed '09
Treasurer '09
National
7
Espil, Fil
19
1/3/08
8
Goss, Taylor
171
1/17/07
All Shore '07
Meritorious '09
Vice Pres '08 & '09
National
9
Hamrick, Nicole
62
1/17/07
Honor
10
Kellogg, Dawn
49
1/3/08
11
Largent, Ryan
180
1/17/07
Distinguished '09
Web '09, St Rep '07, '08, '09
International
12
Maricle, Sara
23
1/3/08
13
Martin, Max
77
1/17/07
Scene '08
Honor
14
Masten, Heather
10
12/12/08
15
Meyer, Leigh
26
1/17/07
16
Paul, Chris
26
12/12/08
17
Ponsini, Becca
119
1/3/08
Scene '08, Song '08, Spirit of FEST '08
Meritorious '09
Historian '08
Honor
18
Rein, Abi
148
1/17/07
Scene '08, All Shore '07
Meritorious '09
FEST VP '08, FEST Pres '09
National
19
Wasson, Samantha
69
1/3/08
Commended '09
Honor
19
Wells, Crystal
42
1/17/07
20
Wolford, Carrie
21
12/12/08
21
Koerber, Joe
46
1/17/07
2010
Name
#
Inducted
Region Awards
State Awards
Other
Grad
1
Dill, Katie
18
1/3/08
2
Geib, Brieayna
62
12/12/08
Outstanding Performance '10
SGA Thespian Rep '07
Honor
3
Gresh, Mycal
89
1/3/08
Song '07 & '08
Meritorious '10
Historian '10
Honor
4
Libby, Brad
63
1/3/08
Honor
5
Lyles, Dylan
50
12/4/09
6
Montgomery, Erica
19
12/4/09
7
Ober, Sarah
105
1/3/08
Commended '09
Historian '09
Honor
8
Price, Sarah
37
1/3/08
9
Seaman, Patrick
28
12/4/09
10
Smith, Samantha
197
1/3/08
Scene '08, Song '09
Meritorious '09
St Rep '08, '09, '10
International
11
Stouffer, Sean
52
12/12/08
Commended '09
Best Thespian '10
12
Wilson, LeRae
106
1/3/08
Secretary '09 & '10
Honor